國立秀水高工101學年度家長委員名單 | |||||||
| |||||||
家長 | 班級 | 學生 | 住址 | 任務編組 | 備註 | ||
會長 | 白棟樑 | 三電繪 | 白東晉 | 秀水鄉 | 教評、財務 | 召集人 | |
副會長 | 鄭倫杰 | 三機丙 | 鄭明祐 | 秀水鄉 | 財務 | | |
副會長 | 黃素娟 | 三機丁 | 洪浚晏 | 彰化市 | 財務 | | |
副會長 | 謝木村 | 三模具 | 謝丞哲 | 鹿港鎮 | 財務 | | |
副會長 | 陳銘國 | 三營造 | 陳昭榮 | 二林鎮 | 財務 | | |
副會長 | 辜福榮 | 三室設 | 辜天雅 | 彰化市 | 財務 | | |
副會長 | 李漢昌 | 三室設 | 李佾修 | 和美鎮 | 財務 | | |
副會長 | 鄭智仁 | 二電乙 | 鄭孟軒 | 秀水鄉 | 財務 | | |
副會長 | 曾耀斌 | 二機甲 | 曾豊洋 | 秀水鄉 | 財務 | | |
常務委員 | 陳俊佑 | 三模具 | 陳冠融 | 彰化市 | 工具 | 召集人 | |
常務委員 | 楊宜隆 | 三視電 | 楊致豪 | 福興鄉 | 申訴 | 召集人 | |
常務委員 | 邱炳光 | 二模具 | 邱締穎 | 和美鎮 | 專車 | 召集人 | |
常務委員 | 杜建興 | 二室設 | 杜宜娟 | 伸港鄉 | 輔導 | 召集人 | |
常務委員 | 李佳玫 | 一機丁 | 黃昱釧 | 彰化市 | 輔導 | 召集人 | |
常務委員 | 朱振寬 | 一模具丁 | 朱學修 | 彰化市 | 建教 | 召集人 | |
常務委員 | 白岳展 | 一視電 | 白峻溢 | 秀水鄉 | 團膳 | 召集人 | |
常務委員 | 廖文晃 | 一營造 | 廖俊偉 | 溪湖鎮 | 制服 | 召集人 | |
常務委員 | 蘇煌明 | 一製圖 | 蘇愉惠 | 彰化市 | 財務 | | |
委員 | 梁雲南 | 三電甲 |
| 秀水鄉 | 申訴 | | |
委員 | 王義誠 | 三電乙 | 王竣瑋 | 彰化市 | 工具 | | |
委員 | 蘇義豊 | 三電乙 | 蘇容輝 | 秀水鄉 | 工具 | | |
委員 | 施文景 | 三機乙 | 施奕瑋 | 和美鎮 | 團膳 | | |
委員 | 張仁德 | 三機乙 | 張承元 | 彰化市 | 工具 | | |
委員 | 楊宏啓 | 三機乙 | 楊家竣 | 和美鎮 | 輔導 | | |
委員 | 金光盛 | 三機丙 | 金侑融 | 彰化市 | 建教 | | |
委員 | 巫勝賜 | 三室設 | 巫亞潭 | 溪湖鎮 | 輔導 | | |
委員 | 林銘寬 | 三視電 | 林振豪 | 員林鎮 | 申訴 | | |
委員 | 許勝雄 | 三模具 | 許懷仁 | 秀水鄉 | 建教 | | |
委員 | 林麗鳳 | 三模具 | 林家緯 | 彰化市 | 專車 | | |
委員 | 施鴻展 | 三營造 | 施承澤 | 溪湖鎮 | 團膳 | | |
委員 | 張永鋒 | 三營造 | 張量鈞 | 埤頭鄉 | 專車 | | |
委員 | 葉金泉 | 三營造 | 葉祐愷 | 和美鎮 | 團膳 | | |
委員 | 李雅煊 | 三電繪 | 王妤歆 | 鹿港鎮 | 制服 | | |
委員 | 黃惠鈺 | 三電繪 | 吳宜峻 | 花壇鄉 | 制服 | | |
委員 | 林清榮 | 三電繪 | 林建邦 | 秀水鄉 | 申訴 | | |
委員 | 吳漢松 | 三綜甲 | 吳文裕 | 秀水鄉 | 特殊 | 召集人 | |
委員 | 楊素媛 | 三綜乙 | 陳欽炫 | 花壇鄉 | 特殊 | | |
委員 | 陳美華 | 三綜乙 | 林宗諺 | 秀水鄉 | 特殊 | | |
委員 | 李登豐 | 三綜乙 | 李宜蓁 | 花壇鄉 | 特殊 | | |
委員 | 鄭銘智 | 三鑄造 | 鄭力源 | 溪州鄉 | 進修 | | |
委員 | 黃文耀 | 視電三甲 | 黃明賢 | 二林鎮 | 進修 | 召集人 | |
委員 | 董明雪 | 二機甲 | 許睿哲 | 花壇鄉 | 輔導 | | |
委員 | 吳金龍 | 二機乙 | 吳 憲 | 秀水鄉 | 輔導 | | |
委員 | 阮素蘭 | 二機乙 | 吳昆霖 | 花壇鄉 | 團膳 | | |
委員 | 陳泗彬 | 二機乙 | 陳立明 | 溪湖鎮 | 申訴 | | |
委員 | 徐錫興 | 二機丙 | 徐啟郝 | 福興鄉 | 建教 | | |
委員 | 梁辰巳 | 二機丙 | 梁瑋中 | 秀水鄉 | 工具 | | |
委員 | 王昭霖 | 二機丁 | 王 銘 | 彰化市 | 建教 | | |
委員 | 鄭敦元 | 二機丁 | 鄭傑峰 | 秀水鄉 | 建教 | | |
委員 | 林清期 | 二機丁 | 林育詳 | 和美鎮 | 建教 | | |
委員 | 黃木榮 | 二機丁 | 黃冠傑 | 伸港鄉 | 建教 | | |
委員 | 王家智 | 二模具 | 王惟進 | 秀水鄉 | 團膳 | | |
委員 | 阮森圳 | 二製圖 | 阮宥誠 | 和美鎮 | 專車 | | |
委員 | 謝春燕 | 二營造 | 王婷萱 | 秀水鄉 | 制服 | | |
委員 | 張碧月 | 二營造 | 謝政新 | 溪湖鎮 | 申訴 | | |
委員 | 潘美玲 | 二營造 | 陳宥儒 | 二林鎮 | 制服 | | |
委員 | 洪志坤 | 二營造 | 洪連通 | 福興鄉 | 專車 | | |
委員 | 黃安邦 | 二營造 | 黃凱鉅 | 大村鄉 | 專車 | | |
委員 | 蔡麗美 | 二視電 | 陳建華 | 和美鎮 | 輔導 | | |
委員 | 陳香媚 | 二視電 | 柯傅元 | 彰化市 | 申訴 | | |
委員 | 蕭娜珍 | 二視電 | 楊知諺 | 彰化市 | 制服 | | |
委員 | 林玲玉 | 二建築 | 陳冠均 | 彰化市 | 團膳 | | |
委員 | 姚禎祥 | 二建築 | 姚宗言 | 和美鎮 | 專車 | | |
委員 | 邱佳娟 | 二室設 | 蕭安言 | 溪湖鎮 | 工具 | | |
委員 | 張裕權 | 二綜能甲 | 張世杰 | 福興鄉 | 特殊 | | |
委員 | 林明桐 | 一電甲 | 林敬城 | 彰化市 | 制服 | | |
委員 | 鄭弘群 | 一電甲 | 鄭為元 | 彰化市 | 輔導 | | |
委員 | 陳忠獻 | 一電甲 | 陳冠霖 | 秀水鄉 | 工具 | | |
委員 | 王懿萱 | 一電乙 | 林祐丞 | 福興鄉 | 制服 | | |
委員 | 陳志隆 | 一電乙 | 陳宣翔 | 福興鄉 | 制服 | | |
委員 | 楊淑如 | 一電乙 | 陳思翰 | 和美鎮 | 申訴 | | |
委員 | 張銘鈿 | 一電乙 | 張吉宏 | 秀水鄉 | 輔導 | | |
委員 | 尤仁泉 | 一機甲 | 尤証頡 | 彰化市 | 專車 | | |
委員 | 林俊宜 | 一機甲 | 林彥均 | 秀水鄉 | 申訴 | | |
委員 | 莊秀蓮 | 一機甲 | 林凱華 | 秀水鄉 | 建教 | | |
委員 | 洪文進 | 一機甲 | 洪邦乘 | 溪湖鎮 | 團膳 | | |
委員 | 葉志龍 | 一機甲 | 葉凱全 | 伸港鄉 | 制服 | | |
委員 | 梁坤賜 | 一機甲 | 梁育瑄 | 福興鄉 | 制服 | | |
委員 | 陳永寬 | 一機乙 | 陳泓銓 | 埔鹽鄉 | 申訴 | | |
委員 | 林玉惠 | 一機乙 | 湯凱宏 | 北斗鎮 | 專車 | | |
委員 | 鄭瑞卿 | 一機乙 | 鄭乙白 | 和美鎮 | 工具 | | |
委員 | 何曉琪 | 一機丙 | 董逸翔 | 秀水鄉 | 建教 | | |
委員 | 王芳祺 | 一機丁 | 王詩凱 | 埔鹽鄉 | 工具 | | |
委員 | 林明珠 | 一機丁 | 楊 衡 | 彰化市 | 團膳 | | |
委員 | 趙安祺 | 一模具丁 | 趙彥欣 | 彰化市 | 建教 | | |
委員 | 顏秋錦 | 一模具丁 | 顏建鋐 | 鹿港鎮 | 建教 | | |
委員 | 李毓陞 | 一製圖 | 李鑫豪 | 花壇鄉 | 申訴 | | |
委員 | 陳正義 | 一製圖 | 陳孟蘋 | 福興鄉 | 工具 | | |
委員 | 鍾文超 | 一製圖 | 鍾茜如 | 鹿港鎮 | 團膳 | | |
委員 | 謝靖湘 | 一電繪 | 施宇宏 | 埔鹽鄉 | 制服 | | |
委員 | 陳泊羽 | 一電繪 | 陳孟賢 | 和美鎮 | 輔導 | | |
委員 | 吳寶宮 | 一製圖 | 吳承翰 | 福興鄉 | 申訴 | | |
委員 | 郭錦順 | 一營造 | 郭俊廷 | 溪湖鎮 | 專車 | | |
委員 | 黃鎮江 | 一營造 | 黃政喻 | 溪湖鎮 | 團膳 | | |
委員 | 楊季奇 | 一視電 | 楊竣詠 | 溪湖鎮 | 工具 | | |
委員 | 蔡嘉龍 | 一視電 | 蔡梓筠 | 溪湖鎮 | 團膳 | | |
委員 | 楊能任 | 一視電 | 楊承儒 | 溪湖鎮 | 專車 | | |
委員 | 吳炳煌 | 一建築 | 吳皋平 | 埤頭鄉 | 工具 | | |
委員 | 陳琨敏 | 一建築 | 陳 瑜 | 芳苑鄉 | 專車 | | |
委員 | 林禮環 | 一室設 | 林宗鋐 | 秀水鄉 | 輔導 | | |
委員 | 周文森 | 一室設 | 周芸安 | 田中鎮 | 輔導 | | |
委員 | 李秋燕 | 一綜甲 | 陳沛瑄 | 彰化市 | 特殊 | | |
委員 | 陳駿憲 | 一綜乙 | 陳彥瑋 | 鹿港鎮 | 特殊 | |